Dr. Pando AI CHAT ONLINE

Welcome to AI CHAT!

Please register to start chatting with Dr. Pando. This helps us provide better support.

Select Language

en
تدقيق رسمي لبيانات 18,368 مرشحاً

تحليل نتائج اختبار IMAT 2026 الرسمي وتوقعات درجات القبول لـ 23 كلية طب إيطالية حكومية

تحليل إحصائي شامل لدرجات 18,368 طالباً في 23 كلية طب إيطالية حكومية تدرس بالإنجليزية. مقارنة درجات 2024–2026 وتوقعات درجات القبول للاتحاد الأوروبي وغير الأوروبيين.

إجمالي المتقدمين18,368+36.1% مقارنة بـ 2025
المعدل الوطني49.29+8.77 نقطة إزاحة للأعلى
حد أعلى 10%69.30كثافة عالية في القمة
الكليات المرصودة23أوروبي وغير أوروبي
⚠️ إشعار رسمي: تقديرات محاكاة إحصائية مبنية على المرسوم الوزاري 1005

درجات القبول المتوقعة هي تقديرات إحصائية مستقلة مستندة إلى القائمة الوطنية المجهولة الصادرة عن CINECA، ولا تشكل ضماناً نهائياً للقبول من الوزارة.

📊 التقييم الشامل لمستوى اختبار 2026

ارتفاع كبير في معدل الأحياء (+11.7 نقطة) · صعوبة الكيمياء · إدارة وقت الاختبار

ارتفاع كبير في درجات الأحياء (+11.7 نقطة)

التركيز على الأسئلة المعيارية في البيولوجيا الخلوية والوراثة رفع المعدل الوطني بشكل غير مسبوق، مما زاد من درجات القبول العامة.

صعوبة حسابات الكيمياء وضيق الوقت

الحسابات الكيميائية متعددة الخطوات والتوازن شكلت مصيدة زمنية قوية، وكانت العامل الفارق بين شريحة 65 و 75 نقطة.

بوابة التصفية في الفيزياء والرياضيات

مكّن التطبيق المباشر للقوانين الطلاب المستعدين من كسب النقاط، في حين عاقب خصم الخطأ (-0.4) التخمين العشوائي بشدة.

Figure 1.1 • Cohort Distribution Shift

Multi-Year Score Density Shift (18,368 Candidates)

Mean: +8.77 pts shift
2026 Peak: 49.292025: 40.520 pts15 pts30 pts45 pts60 pts75 pts (Cutoff Zone)90 ptsEU Cutoff Tier2024 (10,931 candidates • Mean: 42.16)2025 (13,494 candidates • Mean: 40.52)2026 (18,368 candidates • Mean: 49.29)
Figure 1.2 • Psychometric Audit

Section Difficulty vs Time Strain Profile (2026 vs 2025)

Chemistry: +28% Disparity
BIOLOGY (23 Qs • 34.5p)High Accuracy / Syllabus-DirectCHEMISTRY (15 Qs)★ The Decisive Pivot (Redox/pH)PHYS & MATH (13 Qs)Formula Direct StandardLOGIC (5 Qs)Calculation TrapsREADING & GK (4 Qs)Dense Text / Time Draining2025 Difficulty Profile2026 Difficulty & Pressure Index

📈 توزيع الدرجات الوطني وفئات الأداء (18,368 طالباً)

فئات الدرجات والنسب المئوية عبر القائمة الوطنية الرسمية

Figure 1.5 • Top Decile Anatomy

Allocation Density in the Top 12% Score Tier (18,368 Pool)

Cutoff Saturation
85.0 – 90.0 pts86 (0.47%)Rank 1–86 • Free Choice of Any Programme80.0 – 84.9 pts284 (1.55%)Rank 87–370 • Milan / Pavia Non-EU Safe75.0 – 79.9 pts612 (3.33%)Rank 371–982 • Bologna / Rome Sapienza Quota70.0 – 74.9 pts940 (5.12%)Rank 983–1,922 • Padua / Turin / Bicocca Cutoffs65.0 – 69.9 pts1280 (6.97%)Rank 1,923–3,202 • Mid-Tier High-Capacity Core60.0 – 64.9 pts1650 (8.98%)Rank 3,203–4,852 • National Floor & Scrolling Horizon
Figure 1.4 • Decision Mathematics

Expected Value Curve: Guessing Penalty vs Elimination

EV > 0 with 2 Eliminations
EV = 0.0+1.0 pts+0.5 pts-0.4 ptsBlind (1/5)EV: -0.02 ptsNever Guess1 Cut (1/4)EV: +0.075 ptsSlight Positive2 Cut (1/3)EV: +0.233 ptsDisciplined Bet50 / 50 (1/2)EV: +0.550 ptsMANDATORY GUESSDirect+1.500 pts★ The IMAT Golden Rule: Whenever you can eliminate 2 or more options, GUESSING IS MATHEMATICALLY MANDATORY.
Figure 1.3 • Geographic Regional Dispersion

Italian Medical Cutoff Tiers & Non-EU Competitiveness Gradient

23 Faculties
TIER 1: ULTRA-ELITEMilan Statale • Pavia • Bologna • SapienzaEU Projected Cutoff:67.0 – 73.5Non-EU Projected Cutoff:76.5 – 81.5Characteristics:• Highest Non-EU applicant density• Very limited Non-EU seats (13–20)• First scrolling round closes >75 pts• Prestigiously ranked teaching hospitalsHigh Volatility / Zero Error MarginTIER 2: HIGH COMPETITIVEPadua • Turin • Bicocca • Tor VergataEU Projected Cutoff:63.0 – 68.5Non-EU Projected Cutoff:70.0 – 76.0Characteristics:• Large student communities & labs• Moderate Non-EU quotas (25–35)• Stable scrolling behaviour in R2–R5• Strong USMLE / Erasmus exchangeBalanced Risk / Premier HubsTIER 3: HIGH CAPACITYParma • Vanvitelli • Messina • AnconaEU Projected Cutoff:60.0 – 64.5Non-EU Projected Cutoff:62.0 – 69.5Characteristics:• Generous Non-EU quotas (45–61 seats)• Lowest Non-EU cutoff threshold• High living affordability & housing• Ideal safety anchor for single-choiceStrategic Safety & High Probability
IMAT 2026 National Ranking & Scrolling Resolution Protocol (MUR DM 1005)
1
IMAT 2026 Examination (60 Qs • 90 pts)
2
CINECA Machine Optical Correction
3
Oct 10: Anonymous National Score List (18,368 Candidates)
4
Oct 19: Universitaly Portal Login (View Marked Answer Sheet)
5
Oct 26: 1st National Nominal Ranking (Graduatoria Nazionale)
6
Official Candidate Status
"1st Choice Matched"
7
STATUS: ASSEGNATO
8
STATUS: PRENOTATO
9
STATUS: IN ATTESA
10
4-Day HARD Deadline: Enrol or Permanently Forfeit Seat
11
Candidate Choice
"Enrol Now"
12
Enrol at Booked Choice within 4 Days
13
Click 'Conferma Interesse' by 12:00 CET Tuesday
14
Weekly Scrolling Rounds (Scorrimenti - Every Wednesday)
Interactive Admissions Workbench

23-University IMAT Cutoff Sensitivity & Scroll Predictor

Dynamically models your admission odds across all 23 Italian medical faculties by stress-testing candidate score inflation, quota drift, and citizenship status.

Est. National Rank#16,473
Percentile10.3th
Your Test Score:68.5 / 90.0
30.0 (Min Passing)60.0 (Floor)90.0 (Max)
Citizenship Quota Scheme:
Single 1st-choice binding quota
Cohort Difficulty Shift:0 pts
MUR Seat Expansion:+0% seats
University of CagliariSardiniaTier 3 (High-Capacity)
🏥 Azienda Ospedaliero Universitaria di Cagliari•Seats: 18 Non-EU
Adjusted Cutoff~62.5 pts+6.0 margin
Admission Odds98%Round 1 (Day 1)
Naples Federico II (Veterinary)CampaniaSpecialized
🏥 Ospedale Veterinario Universitario Didattico•Seats: 2 Non-EU
Adjusted Cutoff~54.5 pts+14.0 margin
Admission Odds98%Round 1 (Day 1)
University of Bologna (Veterinary)Emilia-RomagnaSpecialized
🏥 Ospedale Veterinario Didattico Ozzano•Seats: 5 Non-EU
Adjusted Cutoff~52.5 pts+16.0 margin
Admission Odds98%Round 1 (Day 1)
Tor Vergata Tirana Partner CampusAlbaniaSpecialized
🏥 Nostra Signora del Buon Consiglio•Seats: 320 Non-EU
Adjusted Cutoff~27.5 pts+41.0 margin
Admission Odds98%Round 1 (Day 1)
University of CataniaSicilyTier 3 (High-Capacity)
🏥 Policlinico G. Rodolico - San Marco•Seats: 40 Non-EU
Adjusted Cutoff~64.5 pts+4.0 margin
Admission Odds88%Round 1 – 2
University of MessinaSicilyTier 3 (High-Capacity)
🏥 Policlinico Universitario G. Martino•Seats: 61 Non-EU
Adjusted Cutoff~64.2 pts+4.3 margin
Admission Odds88%Round 1 – 2
University of Parma (Piacenza)Emilia-RomagnaTier 3 (High-Capacity)
🏥 Ospedale Guglielmo da Saliceto (Piacenza)•Seats: 50 Non-EU
Adjusted Cutoff~68.0 pts+0.5 margin
Admission Odds68%Round 3 – 5
Campania Luigi Vanvitelli (Caserta)CampaniaTier 3 (High-Capacity)
🏥 Policlinico Vanvitelli•Seats: 50 Non-EU
Adjusted Cutoff~68.5 pts+0.0 margin
Admission Odds68%Round 3 – 5
Marche Polytechnic (Ancona)MarcheTier 3 (High-Capacity)
🏥 AOU delle Marche (Torrette di Ancona)•Seats: 50 Non-EU
Adjusted Cutoff~66.5 pts+2.0 margin
Admission Odds68%Round 3 – 5
University of Bari Aldo MoroPugliaTier 3 (High-Capacity)
🏥 Policlinico di Bari•Seats: 11 Non-EU
Adjusted Cutoff~68.2 pts+0.3 margin
Admission Odds68%Round 3 – 5
Rome Tor VergataLazioTier 2 (High-Demand)
🏥 Policlinico Tor Vergata•Seats: 20 Non-EU
Adjusted Cutoff~69.5 pts-1.0 deficit
Admission Odds38%Round 6 – 9 (Late Scorrimenti)
University of Siena (Dentistry)TuscanySpecialized
🏥 Policlinico Le Scotte Siena•Seats: 5 Non-EU
Adjusted Cutoff~70.2 pts-1.7 deficit
Admission Odds38%Round 6 – 9 (Late Scorrimenti)
Naples Federico IICampaniaTier 2 (High-Demand)
🏥 Policlinico Federico II•Seats: 45 Non-EU
Adjusted Cutoff~72.2 pts-3.7 deficit
Admission Odds14%Under-subscribed only
University of Turin (Orbassano)PiedmontTier 2 (High-Demand)
🏥 San Luigi Gonzaga / Molinette•Seats: 32 Non-EU
Adjusted Cutoff~73.5 pts-5.0 deficit
Admission Odds10%Under-subscribed only
University of Milan-BicoccaLombardyTier 2 (High-Demand)
🏥 Ospedale Papa Giovanni XXIII (Bergamo)•Seats: 20 Non-EU
Adjusted Cutoff~75.0 pts-6.5 deficit
Admission Odds6%Under-subscribed only
University of Milan (Statale)LombardyTier 1 (Ultra-Elite)
🏥 Policlinico di Milano / San Paolo•Seats: 15 Non-EU
Adjusted Cutoff~80.2 pts-11.7 deficit
Admission Odds5%Under-subscribed only
University of Pavia (Harvey)LombardyTier 1 (Ultra-Elite)
🏥 Policlinico San Matteo•Seats: 40 Non-EU
Adjusted Cutoff~78.2 pts-9.7 deficit
Admission Odds5%Under-subscribed only
University of Bologna (BMS)Emilia-RomagnaTier 1 (Ultra-Elite)
🏥 Policlinico Sant'Orsola-Malpighi•Seats: 20 Non-EU
Adjusted Cutoff~77.8 pts-9.3 deficit
Admission Odds5%Under-subscribed only
Sapienza University of RomeLazioTier 1 (Ultra-Elite)
🏥 Policlinico Umberto I•Seats: 13 Non-EU
Adjusted Cutoff~77.0 pts-8.5 deficit
Admission Odds5%Under-subscribed only
University of Padua (MedTech)VenetoTier 2 (High-Demand)
🏥 Azienda Ospedale Università Padova•Seats: 15 Non-EU
Adjusted Cutoff~76.0 pts-7.5 deficit
Admission Odds5%Under-subscribed only
University of Padua (Medicine)VenetoTier 2 (High-Demand)
🏥 Azienda Ospedaliera di Padova•Seats: 25 Non-EU
Adjusted Cutoff~75.5 pts-7.0 deficit
Admission Odds5%Under-subscribed only
Sapienza Rome (Dentistry)LazioSpecialized
🏥 Policlinico Umberto I Odontoiatria•Seats: 6 Non-EU
Adjusted Cutoff~78.5 pts-10.0 deficit
Admission Odds5%Under-subscribed only
University of Florence (2026 New)TuscanyTier 2 (High-Demand)
🏥 Azienda Ospedaliero-Universitaria Careggi•Seats: 0 Non-EU
No seats allocated for this quota
Empirical Stochastics Engine

IMAT 10,000-Iteration Monte Carlo Admission Simulator

Simulates stochastic question mastery, error penalties, distractor elimination odds, and university cutoff variance across 10,000 simulated examinations.

Admission Probability14.3%
Subject Mastery ProfilerDirect Fact Probability
Biology (23 Qs / 34.5 pts):85%
Chemistry (15 Qs / 22.5 pts):78%
Physics & Math (13 Qs / 19.5 pts):65%
Logical Reasoning (5 Qs / 7.5 pts):80%
Reading Skills & GK (4 Qs / 6.0 pts):70%
Guessing & Triage Discipline:
Seats: EU 103 / Non-EU 40Cutoff: ~78.2 pts
Single-choice first preference quota without cross-university scrolling
Mean Score
72.6
Expected value
10th Percentile
66.3
Unlucky day
50th (Median)
73.0
Standard outcome
90th Percentile
78.7
Optimal exam
Simulated Score Density (Histogram: 10,000 Runs)Target: 78.2 pts
35.0–37.5 pts: 0.0%
37.5–40.0 pts: 0.0%
40.0–42.5 pts: 0.0%
42.5–45.0 pts: 0.0%
45.0–47.5 pts: 0.0%
47.5–50.0 pts: 0.0%
50.0–52.5 pts: 0.0%
52.5–55.0 pts: 0.0%
55.0–57.5 pts: 0.1%
57.5–60.0 pts: 0.5%
60.0–62.5 pts: 1.5%
62.5–65.0 pts: 3.8%
65.0–67.5 pts: 8.7%
67.5–70.0 pts: 11.9%
70.0–72.5 pts: 20.4%
72.5–75.0 pts: 21.0%
75.0–77.5 pts: 16.4%
77.5–80.0 pts: 9.9%
80.0–82.5 pts: 4.3%
82.5–85.0 pts: 1.1%
85.0–87.5 pts: 0.3%
87.5–90.0 pts: 0.0%
35.0 pts62.5 pts90.0 pts
Statistical Diagnosis for University of Pavia (Harvey): High risk of rejection at University of Pavia (Harvey) (14.3% chance). For Non-EU candidates where only 1 university can be selected, consider pivoting to higher-quota institutions (e.g. Messina, Vanvitelli, Parma) or aggressively drilling high-yield calculation modules.

🎯 توقعات درجات القبول لجميع كليات الطب الحكومية الـ 23

مبنية على نموذج التأرجح الدوري وحصص مقاعد الطلاب غير الأوروبيين

البرنامج الجامعيالمستوى التنافسيحد قبول الأوروبيينحد قبول غير الأوروبيينالمقاعد (المرسوم 1005)الاتجاه الاستراتيجي 2026
University of Milan (Statale)المستوى 1 (فائق التنافسية)71.0 – 73.579.0 – 81.5EU: 60 / Non-EU: 15الجامعة المعيارية الأولى وطنياً؛ تؤدي كثافة الدرجات العليا إلى رفع حد القبول لأعلى مستوى
University of Pavia (Harvey)المستوى 1 (فائق التنافسية)62.5 – 65.577.0 – 79.5EU: 103 / Non-EU: 40العدد الكبير لمقاعد الأوروبيين (103) يخفف الارتفاع؛ بينما تبقى حصة غير الأوروبيين شديدة التنافس
University of Bologna (BMS)المستوى 1 (فائق التنافسية)67.0 – 70.076.5 – 79.5EU: 140 / Non-EU: 20ارتداد قوي بعد انخفاض 2025؛ الإقبال الدولي المكثف يرفع درجات القبول
Sapienza University of Romeالمستوى 1 (فائق التنافسية)67.0 – 70.075.0 – 79.5EU: 52 / Non-EU: 13الحصة الصغيرة للطلاب غير الأوروبيين (13 مقعداً) تولد ضغطاً كبيراً على الدرجات
Rome Tor Vergataالمستوى 2 (طلب مرتفع)63.0 – 65.566.5 – 71.0EU: 65 / Non-EU: 20وجهة عاصمة شهيرة ومرغوبة؛ نطاق درجات متوازن ومستقر
University of Milan-Bicoccaالمستوى 2 (طلب مرتفع)69.5 – 72.073.5 – 77.0EU: 40 / Non-EU: 20مقاعد محدودة في لومبارديا؛ شبكة مستشفيات قوية في بيرغامو ترفع الإقبال
University of Padua (Padova)المستوى 2 (طلب مرتفع)66.0 – 68.573.0 – 77.0EU: 75 / Non-EU: 25كلية أبحاث رائدة في الشمال الإيطالي؛ طلب مستمر من فئة أعلى 5%
University of Turin (Orbassano)المستوى 2 (طلب مرتفع)64.0 – 66.572.0 – 75.0EU: 73 / Non-EU: 32مستشفى سان لويجي غونزاغا الجامعي؛ خيار تعليمي نخبوي مستقر
University of Parma (Piacenza)المستوى 3 (طاقة استيعابية عالية)62.0 – 64.565.5 – 69.5EU: 80 / Non-EU: 5050 مقعداً لغير الأوروبيين تشكل صمام أمان استراتيجي ممتاز للقبول
Naples Federico IIالمستوى 2 (طلب مرتفع)64.5 – 67.570.5 – 74.0EU: 35 / Non-EU: 45كلية تاريخية رائدة في الجنوب؛ 35 مقعداً فقط للأوروبيين تبقي المعدل مرتفعاً
Campania Luigi Vanvitelli (Caserta)المستوى 3 (طاقة استيعابية عالية)61.0 – 63.566.0 – 70.5EU: 70 / Non-EU: 50جامعة فانفيتيلي في كازيرتا؛ 70 مقعداً تستوعب ضغط الدرجات الوطني
Marche Polytechnic (Ancona)المستوى 3 (طاقة استيعابية عالية)63.0 – 65.564.0 – 68.5EU: 30 / Non-EU: 50جامعة أنكونا على ساحل الأدرياتيكي؛ 50 مقعداً لغير الأوروبيين توفر خياراً متاحاً
University of Messinaالمستوى 3 (طاقة استيعابية عالية)61.0 – 63.562.0 – 66.5EU: 55 / Non-EU: 61أكبر حصة لغير الأوروبيين في إيطاليا (61 مقعداً)؛ الخيار الأكثر أماناً للطلاب الدوليين
University of Cataniaالمستوى 3 (طاقة استيعابية عالية)62.5 – 65.562.0 – 66.5EU: 40 / Non-EU: 40مركز طبي صقلي حديث مع توزيع متوازن للحصص والمقاعد
University of Bari Aldo Moroالمستوى 3 (طاقة استيعابية عالية)62.0 – 64.565.0 – 71.5EU: 89 / Non-EU: 1111 مقعداً فقط لغير الأوروبيين تجعل المنافسة متقلبة وحساسة لعدد المتقدمين
University of Cagliariالمستوى 3 (طاقة استيعابية عالية)60.0 – 62.560.0 – 64.5EU: 80 / Non-EU: 18المرشح التقليدي للحد الأدنى الوطني للقبول للأوروبيين مع حركة فرز نشطة
University of Siena (Dentistry)المستوى 4 (إقليمي/خاص)62.0 – 64.567.0 – 73.5EU: 30 / Non-EU: 5برنامج طب الأسنان مع 5 مقاعد فقط لغير الأوروبيين؛ شديد التقلب والمخاطرة
Sapienza Rome (Dentistry)المستوى 1 (فائق التنافسية)63.0 – 66.576.0 – 80.5EU: 19 / Non-EU: 6طب الأسنان الإنجليزي في سابينزا روما؛ إقبال كبير يحافظ على حد قبول مرتفع
University of Florence (2026 New)المستوى 2 (طلب مرتفع)64.0 – 67.5Non-EU: 0 (EU Only)EU: 50 / Non-EU: 0برنامج جديد في فلورنسا (2026)؛ دون بيانات سابقة، جاذبية سياحية ترفع التنافس
University of Padua MedTech (2026 New)المستوى 2 (طلب مرتفع)65.0 – 68.570.0 – 74.0EU: 70 / Non-EU: 15برنامج بادوفا MedTech للطب والهندسة؛ ابتكار مزدوج في البندقية يشهد طلباً مكثفاً
Naples Federico II Veterinary (2026 New)المستوى 4 (إقليمي/خاص)55.5 – 59.551.0 – 58.0EU: 18 / Non-EU: 2الطب البيطري الإنجليزي في نابولي؛ فئة منفصلة وحد قبول معتدل
University of Bologna Veterinaryالمستوى 4 (إقليمي/خاص)56.5 – 60.549.0 – 56.0EU: 45 / Non-EU: 5الطب البيطري الإنجليزي في بولونيا؛ كلية عريقة وخيار أول لطلاب البيطرة
Tor Vergata Tirana Campusالمستوى 4 (إقليمي/خاص)EU: 0 (No seats)19.0 – 36.0EU: 0 / Non-EU: 320حرم تيرانا الشريك في ألبانيا؛ 320 مقعداً لغير الأوروبيين يسهل القبول بالحد الأدنى

الأسئلة الشائعة: نتائج IMAT 2026 وتوقعات القبول

Q1.ما مدى دقة هذه التوقعات لدرجات القبول؟

تعتمد التوقعات على تحليل كافة الدرجات الـ 18,368 الصادرة عن CINECA وحركات الفرز التاريخية؛ إلا أن رغبات الطلاب غير الأوروبيين تظل عاملاً حاسماً.

Q2.متى تصدر القائمة الاسمية الأولى للترتيب الوطني؟

ستُنشر القائمة الاسمية الوطنية الرسمية على موقع Universitaly في 26 أكتوبر، وتبدأ جولة الفرز الأولى في 3 نوفمبر.

Q3.ما الفرق بين حصة الطلاب الأوروبيين وغير الأوروبيين؟

يتنافس الطلاب الأوروبيون في قائمة وطنية موحدة مع رغبات متعددة، بينما يتنافس الطلاب غير الأوروبيين المقيمون بالخارج على مقاعد جامعتهم المختارة فقط.

Q4.ماذا أفعل إذا كانت درجتي قريبة من حد القبول المتوقع؟

إذا كانت حالتك PRENOTATO أو IN ATTESA، يجب عليك تأكيد الرغبة أسبوعياً كل ثلاثاء قبل الساعة 12:00 ظهراً بتوقيت روما لضمان عدم استبعادك.